Vengedalsrennet 2010

Fjell-telemark

Arrangør

Isfjorden IL

Sted

Vengedalen/Isfjorden

Dato

28.03.2010

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

M veteran ALPINT

1

MORSTØL Lars Rikard

Isfjorden IL

3:27

2

BJERKELI Terje

Isfjorden IL

3:33

0:06

3

UNHJEM Geir

Isfjorden IL

3:52

0:25

4

SPERSTAD Stig Vegard

Nedturn Låmlag

4:56

1:29

5

YTTERLI Raymond

Isfjorden IL

6:03

2:36

M senior ALPINT

1

PAULSEN Andreas

Vinstra

4:29

2

WADAHL Stian

Eidsiva BIL

5:49

1:20

WENGE Ole-Johan

Isfjorden IL

Ikke-møt

STRANDMAN Marius

Eitrefjell Telemark

Ikke-møt

HAUGAN Martin

Isfjorden IL

Ikke-møt

M junior 16-19 år ALPINT

FURSETH Marcus Remmem

Åndalsnes IF

Ikke-møt

K veteran 31-40år ALPINT

1

HÅVIMB Jeanette

Hæren

4:46

G 14-15 år ALPINT

1

LYSGÅRD William

IsfjordenIL

4:21

HUSVIK Ruben

Eidsvåg IL

Ikke-møt

G 12-13 år ALPINT

FURSETH Jonas Remmem

Åndalsnes IF

Ikke-møt

G 14-15 år FJELLTELEMARK

1

SKOTVOLL Eirik

Isfjorden IL

4:01

2

HOLE Sivert

Åndalsnes IF

4:25

0:24

3

ALME Andreas

Eidsvåg IL

4:26

0:25

4

DAHLE Joakim

Åndalsnes IF

5:13

1:12

G 12-13 år FJELLTELEMARK

1

KVERNBERG Erik

Eidsvåg IL

4:32

2

SVENDSLID Sondre

Eidsvåg IL

5:36

1:04

J 14-15 år FJELLTELEMARK

1

KJØLSETH Guro

Rival

3:48

2

BRAKSTAD Astrid

Eidsvåg IL

7:42

3:54

M vet FJELLTELEMARK

1

MOE Terje

Eitrefjell Telemark

3:14

2

SLØRDAHL Øyvind

Avdank IL

3:18

0:04

3

MOLTUDAL Rune

EitrefjellTelemark

3:19

0:05

4

INGEBRIGTSEN Paul Rune

Eitrefjell Telemarks

3:41

0:27

5

GAGNAT Åsleif

Flemma IL

3:43

0:29

6

BRUDELI Per Ove

Emblem IL

4:19

1:05

7

JONASSEN Tommy

KongsvingerIL

4:29

1:15

FREMMERLID Jan-Erik

Eitrefjell Telemarks

Ikke-møt

HARSTAD Harald

Flemma IL

Ikke-møt

BREKKEN Erik

Åndalsnes IF

Ikke-møt

M vet 41+ år FJELLTELEMARK

1

GAGNAT Per Kåre

Flemma IL

3:42

2

VANGSNES Egil

Syril IL

4:54

1:12

KVERNBERG Lars Kristian

Eidvåg IL

Brutt

AAMELFOT Runar

Mangler

K vet 31-40 år FJELLTELEMARK

1

RUNDTOM Elisabeth

Emblem IL

5:23

M 16-19 år FJELLTELEMARK

1

VALDE Amund

Isfjorden IL

3:11

2

KJØLSETH Vidar Helde

Rival

3:17

0:06

3

TEIGEN Ola

Bøverdalen IL

3:22

0:11

4

NYBØ Steffen

Åndalsnes IF

3:33

0:22

5

DJUPEDAL Aslak Rockwell

Syril IL

3:35

0:24

6

BRAKSTAD Magne

Eidsvåg IL

4:15

1:04

HENJUM Øystein Uglum

Syril Telemark

Disk

K senior FJELLTELEMARK

1

ROLFSJORD Marit

5:02

2

ILEBREKKE Mathilde

Hafjell Telemark

5:11

0:09

3

SMESTAD Maren Bekkedal

Øytun FHS,Team Toppe

6:28

1:26

4

RANHEIM Hilde

Fossum IF

7:46

2:44

M senior FJELLTELEMARK

1

KROHN Nils Bjarne

Åndalsnes IF

2:48

2

ROLFSJORD Are

Oppdal IL

2:55

0:07

STOKKE Terje

Eitrefjell Telemark

2:55

0:07

4

SØVIK Kjetil

Isfjorden IL

3:13

0:25

5

SLETTA Anders

Åndalsnes IF

3:16

0:28

6

GJEMS Espen

Team Coremine

3:18

0:30

7

BASBERG Bård

Nordfjord Folkehøgsk

3:44

0:56

8

HEGGE Eystein

Søre Fron

3:46

0:58

9

HUSØY Tarjei

Åndalsnes IF

3:52

1:04

10

DALQUIST Ynge

Utleira IL

3:57

1:09

11

TEIGEN Trond

Bøverdalen IL

4:00

1:12

12

SÆTHER Knut-Leo

Isfjorden IL

4:12

1:24

13

BRAKSTAD Torgeir

Eidsvåg IL

4:13

1:25

14

BRAKSTAD Per Arne

Eidsvåg IL

4:27

1:39

15

SÆTER Ola Vegard

Batnfjord IL

5:48

3:00

KVERNBERG Ole

Eidsvåg IL

Brutt

SVENDSLID Asbjørn

Eidsvåg IL

Ikke-møt

FLÅTEN Martin

Rauma SK

Mangler

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Regimentsvegen 225

Fax: 5652 9821

5700 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no