Rennnavn: Vengedalsrennet NM i Fjelltelemark
Disiplin: Fjell-telemark ,Enkelt-start
Arrangør: Isfjorden IL
Sted:     Vengedalen
Dato:     05.04.2009
 
Plas Navn                                     Klubb                 Slutt-tid
 
M veteran   31-40 år   ALPINT
   1 HUSVIK Rune                              Eidsvåg IL                4:54   
   2 YTTERLI Raymond                          Isfjorden IL              5:03   
 
M  veteran   41+ år   ALPINT
   1 MORSTØL Lars Rikard                      Isfjorden IL              4:10   
   2 BJERKELI Terje                           Isfjorden IL              4:25   
   3 SÆTHER Ole Johan                         Isfjorden IL              4:47   
   4 MELBØ Roger                              Isfjorden IL             14:33   
 
M  senior     ALPINT
 
G 14-15 år  ALPINT
   1 LYSGÅRD William                          Isfjorden IL              5:17   
   2 HUSVIK Ruben                             Eidsvåg IL                6:06   
   3 SILSETH Ivar                             Eidsvåg IL                6:19   
 
G 12-13 år ALPINT
   1 RAMSKEID Sindre                          Isfjorden IL              6:48   
 
G 14-15 år  FJELLTELEMARK LF
   1 HOLE Sivert                              Åndalsnes IF              4:37   
   2 SKOTVOLL Eirik                           Isfjorden IL              5:37   
 
J 14-15 år   FJELLTELEMARK LF
   1 KJØLSETH Guro Helde                      Isfjorden IL              4:42   
 
M vet 31-40 år FJELLTELEMARK
   1 ØVERSVEEN Tage                           NLI Telemark              5:28   
   2 GAGNAT Åsleif                            Flemma IL                 5:52   
 
M vet 41+ år  FJELLTELEMARK
   1 GAGNAT Per Kåre                          Flemma IL                 4:35   
   2 UNHJEM Dag                               Isfjorden IL              5:06   
   3 AAMELFOT Runar                           Aalesund Skiklubb         5:35   
   4 KVERNBERG Jim                            Eidsvåg IL                6:43   
   5 SVENSLID Anders                          Eidsvåg IL                9:56   
   6 MØLLERHAUG Jan                           Isfjorden IL             11:17   
 
K 16-19 år  FJELLTELEMARK NM
   1 HOLE Synnøve                             Åndalsnes IF              6:29   
 
M 16-19 år  FJELLTELEMARK NM
   1 KJØLSETH Vidar Helde                     Rival                     4:23   
   2 KJØLSETH Sindre Helde                    Åndalsnes IF              4:25   
   2 TEIGEN Ola                               Bøverdalen IL             4:25   
   4 HUSØY Tarjei                             Åndalsnes IF              4:27   
   5 ØDEGÅRD Aleksander                       Nordre Land               4:28   
   6 NYBØ Steffen                             Åndalsnes IF              4:36   
   7 SVENSLI Asbjørn Evensen                  Eidsvåg IL                5:22   
   8 VALDE Amund Morstøl                      Isfjorden IL              6:00   
 
K senior  FJELLTELEMARK NM
   1 SLINNING Kristina                        Aalesund Skiklubb         5:18   
   2 TEIGEN Aase                              Bøverdalen IL            11:14   
 
M senior  FJELLTELEMARK NM
   1 SØVIK Børge                              Isfjorden IL              3:28   
   2 SØVIK Kjetil                             Isfjorden IL              3:44   
   3 STOKKE Terje                             Eitrefjell Telemarkk      4:06   
   4 SLETTA Anders                            Åndalsnes IF              4:15   
   5 SANDAL Dag Rune                          Lyngdal                   4:21   
   6 GJEMS Espen M                            Team Coremine             4:22   
   7 BJERKELI Børge                           Isfjorden IL              4:24   
   8 MALONES Fredrik                          Isfjorden IL              4:27   
   9 LANGSET Oddmund                          Eidsvåg IL                5:08   
  10 SÆTHER Knut Leo                          Isfjorden IL              5:28   
  11 MORSTØL Marius                           Isfjorden IL              5:31