Rennnavn: Vengedalsrennet
Disiplin: Fjell-telemark ,Enkelt-start
Arrangør: Isfjorden IL og Åndalsnes IF
Sted:     Vengedalen
Dato:     09.03.2008
Plass
Navn Klubb Slutt-tid
M veteran   31-40 år   ALPINT
1
OLSEN Jens Åndalsnes IF 04:40
2
GRØVDAL Jøran Isfjorden IL 05:28
M  veteran   41+ år   ALPINT
1
BJERKELI Terje Isfjorden IL 04:13
2
MORSTØL Lars Rikard Isfjorden IL 05:02
3
BJERKELI Kjell Ove Isfjorden IL 05:07
M  senior     ALPINT
1
BAKKOM Marius Lillehammer Skiklub 03:54
M  junior   16-19 år    ALPINT
1
VALDE Jørgen Morstøl Isfjorden IL 03:44
2
KAVLI Lars Erik Isfjorden IL 03:58
3
LARSSON Jonas Åndalsnes IF 04:02
4
ØVERBØ Lars Gaute Holmemstranda IL 04:09
K senior   ALPINT
1
FOSSE Agnes 05:27
K  junior   ALPINT
1
UNHJEM Ingunn Dahle Isfjorden IL 05:54
G 14-15 år  ALPINT
1
KAVLI Anders Isfjorden IL 07:17
2
UNHJEM Vegard Dahle Isfjorden IL 07:59
G 12-13 år ALPINT
1
SKOTVOLL Eirik Isfjorden IL 05:37
2
GRIDSET Noppharat Isfjorden IL 12:18
G 14-15 år  FJELLTELEMARK
1
NYBØ Steffen Åndalsnes IF 04:06
2
FURSET Markus 05:47
G 12-13 år  FJELLTELEMARK
1
HOLE Sivert Åndalsnes IF 04:41
J 14-15 år   FJELLTELEMARK
1
MOEN Erika Kårvatn Øvre Surnadal IL 06:22
J 12-13 år   FJELLTELEMARK
1
KJØLSETH Guro Isfjorden IL 04:59
2
MOEN Ane Kårvatn Øvre Surnadal IL 05:27
M vet 31-40 år FJELLTELEMARK
1
ELLINGSETER Rune Isfjorden IL 04:23
M vet 41+ år  FJELLTELEMARK
1
GAGNAT Per Kåre 04:33
2
UNHJEM Dag Isfjorden IL 04:36
K 16-19 år  FJELLTELEMARK NC
1
SVINVIK Lisabeth Søya IL 05:18
M 16-19 år  FJELLTELEMARK NC
1
SKJETNE Henning Gråkallen IL 03:48
2
HEEN Magnus Landre Isfjorden IL 03:52
3
KJØLSETH Vidar Åndalsnes IF 04:10
4
HUSØY Tarjei Åndalsnes IF 04:11
5
KJØLSETH Sindre Åndalsnes IF 04:31
K senior  FJELLTELEMARK NC
1
RYKHUS Sigrid Peer Gynt Alpinklubb 03:48
2
TVEITO Kjersti Villom Telemark 04:19
3
ENGER Anne Marit Trysilgutten IL 04:36
4
UNHJEM Anita Isfjorden IL 09:11
M senior  FJELLTELEMARK NC
1
SØVIK Børge Isfjorden IL 03:14
2
SØVIK Kjetil Isfjorden IL 03:16
3
KROHN Nils Bjarne Åndalsnes IF 03:20
4
KVÆRNER Harald Hagahogget Låmlag 03:40
5
SANDAL Dag Rune Lyngdal IL 03:48
6
SLETTA Anders Åndalsnes IF 03:51
7
MALONES Fredrik Isfjorden IL 03:59
7
BJERKELI Børge Isfjorden IL 03:59
9
RASMUSSEN Øystein NTNUI ski 04:10
10
WALNUM Harald Taxt NTNUI ski 04:23
11
MORSTØL Marius Isfjorden IL 04:31
12
BRANDSNES Roger Folldal IL 04:33
13
MOGSTAD Bjørnar Orkanger IF 04:40
14
ÅSPRANG Eirik Frøysa Hagahogget Låmlag 04:42
15
SÆTHER Stein Erik Isfjorden IL 05:45
16
SÆTHER Ola Batnfjord IL 07:07

 

Vengedalsrennet 2008 Barnerennet
Håvard Heen Brovold Isfjorden IL 1997 01:55
Simen Oshaug Isfjorden IL 1999 00:30