Vengedalsrennet

FJELLTELEMARK NC

Arrangør

Isfjorden IL og Åndalsnes IF

Sted

Vengedalen

Dato

01.04.2007

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

M veteran 31-40 ALPINT

1

UNHJEM Geir

Isfjorden IL

4:28

2

YTTERLI Raymond

Isfjorden IL

4:38

0:10

Menn veteran 41-50 ALPINT

1

MORSTØL Lars Rikard

Isfjorden IL

3:40

2

BJERKELI Terje

Isfjorden IL

4:02

0:22

M 16-19 år ALPINT

1

SÆBØ Odd Tokle

Isfjorden IL

4:02

2

REMEN Andreas Aakvik

Isfjorden IL

4:12

0:10

3

WIIK Kristian Grøvdal

Isfjorden IL

4:28

0:26

G 14-15 år ALPINT

1

KAVLI Lars Erik

Isfjorden IL

4:27

2

KAVLI Anders

Isfjorden IL

5:54

1:27

3

GRØVDAL Daniel

Isfjorden IL

6:35

2:08

G 12-13 år ALPINT

1

UNHJEM Vegard Dahle

Isfjorden IL

5:14

J 12-13 år FJELL-TELEMARK

1

KJØLSETH Guro Helde

Åndalsnes IF

5:04

2

MOEN Ane Kårvatn

Øvre Surnadal

6:44

1:40

3

MOEN Erika Kårvatn

Øvre Surnadal

7:50

2:46

G 14-15 år FJELL-TELEMARK

1

NYBØ Steffen

Åndalsnes IF

4:51

2

SINGELSTAD Sigurd

Isfjorden IL

6:40

1:49

K 16-19 år FJELL-TELEMARK NC

1

SVINVIK Lisabeth

Søya IL

6:40

2

UNHJEM Ingunn Dahle

Isfjorden IL

8:23

1:43

M 16-19 år FJELL-TELEMARK NC

1

ANDERSEN Martin

Hagahogget lå

3:41

2

ØDEGAARD Aleksander

Nordre Land

3:47

0:06

3

SLETTA Anders

Åndalsnes IF

3:52

0:11

4

SIVERTSEN SKJETNE Henning

Gråkallen Tel

3:53

0:12

5

VALDE Jørgen Morstøl

Isfjorden IL

4:01

0:20

6

HUSØY Tarjei

Åndalsnes IF

4:07

0:26

7

SÆTHER Knut Leo

Isfjorden IL

4:15

0:34

8

ØVERBØ Lars Gaute

Holmenstranda

5:11

1:30

KJØLSETH Sindre

Åndalsnes IF

Disk

K senior FJELL-TELEMARK NC

1

RYKHUS Sigrid

Peer Gynt Alp

3:48

2

SIMPSON-LARSEN Kjersti

Villom Telema

4:17

0:29

3

LEGÅRD Gerd Inger

Tønsberg Slal

4:54

1:06

M senior FJELL-TELEMARK NC

1

SØVIK Børge

Isfjorden IL

3:21

2

KROHN Nils Bjarne

Åndalsnes IF

3:30

0:09

3

SINNES Jon-Ove

Sirdal Skilag

3:34

0:13

4

SOLLIEN Yngve

Nannestad IL

3:35

0:14

5

DRØPPING Halvor

Surnadal IL

3:56

0:35

KLÆTH Karl Martin

Egge IL

3:56

0:35

7

SANDAL Dag Rune

Lyngdal

4:02

0:41

SKARPETEIG Knut

Froland Bridg

4:02

0:41

9

SOLBERG Håkon Holand

Sparbu IL

4:07

0:46

10

EKRAN Petter

Sparbu IL

4:08

0:47

11

EIDE Arnstein Salthammer

Isfjorden IL

4:11

0:50

12

ÅSPRANG Eirik Frøysa

Hagahogget Lå

4:14

0:53

13

BRUNBORG Trond

Tønsberg slal

4:16

0:55

14

BJERKELI Børge

Isfjorden IL

4:18

0:57

15

MALONES Fredrik

Isfjorden IL

4:21

1:00

16

MORSTØL Marius

Isfjorden IL

4:33

1:12

SØVIK Kjetil

Isfjorden IL

Brutt

M veteran 31-40 FJELL-TELEMAR

1

KROHN Inge Edvard

Åndalsnes IF

3:52

2

SÆTHER Ola Vegard

Batnfjord IL

5:49

1:57

M veteran 41-50 FJELL-TELEMARK

1

UNHJEM Dag

Isfjorden IL

4:25

M veteran 51+ FJELL-TELEMARK

1

GAGNAT Per Kåre

Flemma

4:31

M veteran 51+ ALPINT

1

BJERKELI Leif-Helge

Isfjorden IL

6:28

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Postboks 371

Fax: 5652 9821

5702 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no